Solar Boost

Jan | Fev | Mar | Abr | Mai | Jun | Jul | Ago | Set | Out | Nov | Dez

# Nome Distância Duração Media ao km Equipa
1 Carlos Pena 346.66 37:20:07 00:06:28 Parque das Nações
2 Frederico Lázaro (Dudu) 290.86 41:03:15 00:08:28 EUL
3 Nuno Bela 246.36 32:54:23 00:08:01 EUL
4 Paulo Ferreira 220.93 18:24:54 00:05:00 Parque das Nações
5 Pedro Fernandes 199.26 22:42:18 00:06:50 Sem Equipa
6 Ricardo Santos 197.97 18:24:03 00:05:35 Parque das Nações
7 Paulo Dionisio da Silva Freire 197.67 21:55:49 00:06:39 Parque das Nações
8 Patrick Simoes 194.13 17:10:02 00:05:18 Sem Equipa
9 Paulo Nunes (Alex) 191.76 17:25:24 00:05:27 Sem Equipa
10 João Pedro Veiga 176.53 16:09:00 00:05:29 Sem Equipa
11 Paulo Louro 173.69 16:02:19 00:05:32 EUL
12 Nuno Francisco 162.67 14:55:53 00:05:30 Odivelas
13 André Melo 159.87 13:13:43 00:04:58 Sem Equipa
14 Patrick Simes 151.26 13:24:57 00:05:19 Sem Equipa
15 José Silva 144.89 10:49:22 00:04:29 EUL
16 Vasco Tavares ⓥ 141.23 12:07:37 00:05:09 Sem Equipa
17 Xana Santos 138.61 16:37:19 00:07:12 Sem Equipa
18 Paulo Jorge Costa Santos 134.19 11:06:49 00:04:58 Sem Equipa
19 Paula Cristina Gomes 132.2 13:12:25 00:06:00 EUL
20 Emanuel Rodrigues 128.33 14:31:10 00:06:47 Sem Equipa
21 Mário Sobral 125.2 12:06:50 00:05:48 Odivelas
22 Luís Nabais 120.59 12:13:26 00:06:05 Odivelas
23 Pedro pinheiro 112.51 11:26:20 00:06:06 Sem Equipa
24 Carla Pinto Fernandes 107.13 11:42:34 00:06:33 Sem Equipa
25 Maria João Caseiro 106.44 09:19:44 00:05:16 Sem Equipa
26 Vicente boto 93.03 09:49:09 00:06:20 Sem Equipa
27 Cláudio Caseiro 72.01 07:02:10 00:05:52 Odivelas
28 Tiago Duarte 68.99 05:50:10 00:05:05 Parque das Nações
29 Bruno gomes 62.42 07:03:56 00:06:47 Sem Equipa
30 Pedro Gomes 62.12 08:53:56 00:08:36 EUL
31 Carlos Manuel Esteves Bernardino 55.66 06:56:01 00:07:28 Sem Equipa
32 Heitor Cardoso 50.98 05:15:35 00:06:11 Parque das Nações
33 Luis Manuel Guimarães Ribeiro da Silva 49.02 05:24:21 00:06:37 Parque das Nações
34 Carlos Escorcio 48.69 09:32:30 00:11:45 EUL
35 Paulo Caldeira 46.57 04:21:33 00:05:37 Sem Equipa
36 Jorge Alexandre Luís Canteiro 40.69 03:39:16 00:05:23 Sem Equipa
37 Mario Rogado 39.82 03:47:45 00:05:43 Odivelas
38 David Simão 37.72 03:36:32 00:05:44 Sem Equipa
39 Cátia Sofia Nascimento 35.35 03:35:01 00:06:05 Sem Equipa
40 Ricardo Lemos 34.94 03:08:39 00:05:24 Sem Equipa
41 Paulo Gomes 32.16 02:48:10 00:05:14 EUL
42 Sário Nunes 30.22 04:05:30 00:08:07 Sem Equipa
43 Pedro Filipe Correia 27.54 02:16:59 00:04:58 Sem Equipa
44 Rui Miguel Vilas Sabino 24.55 02:40:09 00:06:31 Sem Equipa
45 Alexandre Yip 24.15 02:02:58 00:05:06 Sem Equipa
46 Pedro Bernardo 24 02:02:32 00:05:06 Sem Equipa
47 Paulo Esteves Costa 21.18 02:45:23 00:07:49 Sem Equipa
48 Nuno Fragoso 20.51 01:52:16 00:05:28 Sem Equipa
49 Carlos Simoes Batista 20.09 02:01:34 00:06:03 EUL
50 Julieta de Almeida Mota 12.38 02:04:39 00:10:04 Sem Equipa
51 Alexandra Dinis 11.36 01:20:14 00:07:04 Sem Equipa
52 Marta 9.02 00:48:55 00:05:25 Sem Equipa
53 Dina Silva 5.7 00:38:17 00:06:43 Sem Equipa
Vem treinar connosco / Alguma dúvida? Contacta-nos